Haval H6 GT

Haval H6 GT Offers

SAR 108,089 - 119,589
EMI : SAR 1,567 x 60
VIEW JULY OFFERS
  • Share
    Share this Car

Haval H6 GT Finance Simulation and Installment

Find out if you can afford your dream car using our user friendly car loan calculator.

Finance Period (years)
View More
Monthly Repayment (EMI) RM 1368.7
Apply Loan
Down Payment
Finance Amount

*The rate mentioned in the calculator is an indicative rate only. The actual rate may vary.

Tell us about the design, comfort and safety features of your vehicle. Help your friends make the right choice.

Write a Review

Haval H6 GT vs Rivals

Haval H6 GT
Haval H6 GT
SAR 108,089 - 119,589
Ford Territory hev
Ford Territory
SAR 103,900 - 133,900
Toyota RAV4 hev
Toyota RAV4
SAR 111,377 - 165,542
Hyundai Creta
Hyundai Creta
SAR 86,135 - 91,000
KGM Tivoli
KGM Tivoli
SAR 67,580 - 106,429
Transmission Type Automatic
Automatic
-
Automtic
Automatic
Engine Displacement 1998
1798
-
1497
1598
Power 201Hp
190Hp
-
-
-
Torque 325Nm
320Nm
-
-
-
Currently Viewing

Haval H6 GT Questions & Answers

How much does a Haval H6 GT cost?

The price of Haval H6 GT in the Saudi Arabia starts from SAR 108,089 and goes up to SAR 119,589.

Helpful (2)

What else I Can buy in Haval H6 GT price range?

The top alternatives of Haval H6 GT in the same price range are Forthing T5 EVO SAR 99,900 - 107,900 , MG Whale SAR 96,635 - 115,288 , KGM Tivoli SAR 67,580 - 106,429 , LYNK&CO 01 SAR 118,450 - 149,498 and Geely Tugella SAR 109,885 - 134,035 .

Helpful (0)

What is the price of the base model of Haval H6 GT?

The base model of Haval H6 GT is H6 GT GT 2WD, which is availabe in SAR 108,089 in the Saudi Arabia.

Helpful (1)

What is the price of the Top-end model of Haval H6 GT?

The H6 GT top-end variant Haval H6 GT GT 4WD available in SAR 119,589.

Helpful (0)

What is the Price of Haval H6 GT Diesel ?

There is no diesel engine option available in Haval H6 GT.

Helpful (1)

What is the Price of Haval H6 GT Automatic ?

The Price of Haval H6 GT Automatic variants are: H6 GT GT 2WD (SAR 108,089) and H6 GT GT 4WD (SAR 119,589).

Helpful (7)
View More FAQ

Popular Haval Cars

  • Popular
Haval Cars

Discover New Cars

  • SUV
  • Below SAR 50,000
  • Family Cars
  • Automatic
  • Petrol
SUV Cars
Below SAR 50,000 Cars
Family Cars
Automatic Cars
Petrol Cars

Popular SUV Cars

  • Popular
  • Upcoming
  • Latest
Popular SUV Cars
Upcoming SUV Cars
Latest SUV Cars

Compare

You can add 3 variants maximum*