Haval H6 GT

Haval H6 GT Interior & Exterior Images

SAR 108,089 - 119,589
EMI : SAR 1,567 x 60
VIEW AUGUST OFFERS
  • Variant
  • Share
    Share this Car

Exterior Images

Haval  H6 GT Front angle low view
Front Left Side
Full Front View of H6 GT
Front View
Haval H6 GT Front Medium View
Front Left View
H6 GT Side view
Side View (Left)
Rear Cross Side View of Haval H6 GT
Rear Left View
Full Rear View of Haval H6 GT
Rear view
H6 GT Headlight
Headlight
H6 GT Tail light
Taillight
H6 GT Wheel
Wheel
H6 GT Door handle
Door Handle
Haval
Front Grill - Logo
Haval H6 GT Drivers Side Mirror Front Angle
Side Mirror (Body)
H6 GT Roof Antenna
Antenna
H6 GT Wiper View
Front Wiper

Explore all 14 exterior images of the Haval H6 GT, including Front Angle Low View, Full Front View, Front Medium View, Side View, Rear Cross Side View, Full Rear View, Headlight, Tail Light, Wheel, Door Handle, Branding, Drivers Side Mirror Front Angle, Roof Antenna, Wiper View.

Read More Read Less

Interior Images

Stereo View of H6 GT
Infotainment Stytem
H6 GT Front Ac Vents
Front Air Vents
Haval H6 GT Multi Function Steering
Steering Controls
Haval H6 GT Front And Rear Seats Together
Seats (Aerial View)
Haval H6 GT Rear Seats
Rear Seats
H6 GT Storage Area
Complete Storage Area View
Power Accessories Outlet View of Haval H6 GT
Center Tunnel with attached Smartphone
Haval H6 GT Gear Shifter
Gear Shifter
H6 GT Courtesy Lamps
Rear View Mirror/Courtesy Lamps
Haval H6 GT Drivers Side In Side Door Controls
Door Controls
H6 GT Rear AC Controls
Rear Air vents
Speakers View of Haval H6 GT
Speakers
H6 GT Front Seat Headrest
Front Seat Headrest
H6 GT touch screen
Touch Screen
door handle interior of Haval H6 GT
Door Handle Interior
H6 GT Rear Seat Head rest
Rear Seat Head Rest
H6 GT Parking Assist
Parking Assist

Checkout all 17 interior images of the Haval H6 GT, including Stereo View, Front Ac Vents, Multi Function Steering, Front And Rear Seats Together, Rear Seats, Storage Area, Power Accessories Outlet View, Gear Shifter, Courtesy Lamps, Drivers Side In Side Door Controls, Rear Ac Controls, Speakers View, Front Seat Headrest, Touch Screen, Door Handle Interior, Rear Seat Head Rest, Parking Assist.

Read More Read Less

H6 GT Colors

Haval H6 GT Colors
Haval H6 GT White
White
Haval H6 GT White
White
Haval H6 GT Black
Black
Haval H6 GT Black
Black
Haval H6 GT Red
Red
Haval H6 GT Blue
Blue
Haval H6 GT Blue
Blue
Haval H6 GT Navy Blue
Navy Blue
Haval H6 GT Red Awesome
Red Awesome
Haval H6 GT Gray
Gray
Haval H6 GT Gray
Gray

Haval H6 GT is available in 11 different colors - White, White, Black, Black, Red, Blue, Blue, Navy Blue, Red Awesome, Gray, Gray.

360° View of Haval H6 GT 2026

Explore Similar Cars Images

  • exterior
  • interior
  • color
  • video
Compare Cars

Compare Variants of Haval H6 GT

  • Petrol
  • H6 GT GT 2WD
    SAR 108,089 Price
    Base Variant Features
    • Petrol
    • Automatic
    • Air Conditioner
    • Power Steering
    • Accessory Power Outlet
    • Multi-function Steering Wheel
    • Speakers Front
    • Speakers Rear
    • Bluetooth Connectivity
    • USB & Auxiliary Input
    • Air Quality Control
    • Power Windows Front
    • Low Fuel Warning Light
    • Foldable Rear Seat
    • Adjustable Seats
    • Rear Seat Headrest
    • Leather Seats
    • Cup Holders-Front
    • Bottle Holder
    • Vanity Mirror
    • Anti-Lock Braking System
    • Central Locking
    • Driver Airbag
    • Passenger Airbag
    • Rear Seat Belts
    • Height Adjustable Front Seat Belts
    • Seat Belt Warning
    • Door Ajar Warning
    • Day & Night Rear View Mirror
    • Engine Immobilizer
    • Adjustable Headlights
    • Integrated Antenna
    • Chrome Grille
    • Heater
    • Tacho Meter
    • Leather Steering Wheel
    • Digital Clock
    • Height Adjustable Driver Seat
    • Keyless Entry
    • Ebd
    • Electric Adjustable Seats
    • Rear Spoiler
    • Automatic Headlamps
    • Roof Rail
    • Glove Box Cooling
    • Power Door Locks
    • Centre Console Armrest
    • LED DRL
    • Lane Change Indicator
    • Usb charger
    • Android Auto
    • Apple Carplay
    • Portable Charging Cable
    • Adaptive Cruise Control
    • Parking Assist
    • Auto Hold
    • Speed Sensing Door Locks
    • Curtain Airbags
    • Electric Parking Brake
    • Fire Extinguisher
    • First Aid Kit
    • Remote key
    • Spare Wheel
    • Shark fin antenna
    • Emission
    View More
  • H6 GT GT 4WD
    SAR 119,589 Price
    + 14 Additional Feature(s)
    • Petrol
    • Automatic
    • Side Airbag-Front
    • Fog Lights Front
    • Touch Screen
    • Sun Roof
    • Fog Lights Rear
    • Moon Roof
    • Wireless Charger
    • 360 camera
    • Head-Up Display
    • Blind Spot Warning
    • Forward Collision Warning
    • Lane Departure Warning System
    • Automatic Emergency Braking
    • Lane Tracing Assist
    View More

Discover New Cars

  • SUV
  • Below SAR 50,000
  • Family Cars
  • Automatic
  • Petrol
SUV Cars
Below SAR 50,000 Cars
Family Cars
Automatic Cars
Petrol Cars

Trending Now: Haval

  • Popular
Haval Cars

Popular SUV Cars

  • Popular
Popular SUV Cars

Haval H6 GT Questions & Answers

How many images available in Haval H6 GT?

Haval H6 GT car has 17 Interior and 14 exterior Images.

Helpful (0)

What are the top interior images of Haval H6 GT?

Haval H6 GT has 17 images of its interior, top H6 GT 2021 interior images include Stereo View, Front Ac Vents, Multi Function Steering, Front And Rear Seats Together, Rear Seats, Storage Area, Power Accessories Outlet View, Gear Shifter, Courtesy Lamps, Drivers Side In Side Door Controls, Rear Ac Controls, Speakers View, Front Seat Headrest, Touch Screen, Door Handle Interior, Rear Seat Head Rest, Parking Assist.

Helpful (0)

What are the Top Exterior images of Haval H6 GT?

Haval H6 GT has 14 images of its exterior, top H6 GT 2021 exterior images include Front Angle Low View, Full Front View, Front Medium View, Side View, Rear Cross Side View, Full Rear View, Headlight, Tail Light, Wheel, Door Handle, Branding, Drivers Side Mirror Front Angle, Roof Antenna, Wiper View.

Helpful (0)

How many colour options available in Haval H6 GT?

Haval H6 GT is available in 7 different colors in Saudi Arabia. check H6 GT colors images.

Helpful (0)

What are the color options available in Haval H6 GT?

The Haval H6 GT is available in 7, Navy Blue, Blue, Black, Gray, Red Awesome, White and Red .

Helpful (1)

What are interior features of Haval H6 GT?

The Haval H6 GT comes with Stereo View, Front Ac Vents, Multi Function Steering, Front And Rear Seats Together, Rear Seats, Storage Area, Power Accessories Outlet View, Gear Shifter, Courtesy Lamps, Drivers Side In Side Door Controls, Rear Ac Controls, Speakers View, Front Seat Headrest, Touch Screen, Door Handle Interior, Rear Seat Head Rest, Parking Assist.

Helpful (0)

Compare

You can add 3 variants maximum*