Changan CS95

Changan CS95 Colors

SAR 112,585 - 134,435
EMI : SAR 1,633 x 60
VIEW JULY OFFERS

Changan CS95 is available in 3 colors

Exterior Images

Changan CS95 Exterior Images

Interior Images

Changan CS95 Interior Images

Explore Similar Cars Colors

  • color
  • exterior
  • interior
  • video
Compare Cars

Compare Variants of Changan CS95

  • Petrol
  • CS95 Classic
    SAR 112,585 Price
    Base Variant Features
    • Petrol
    • Automatic
    • Air Conditioner
    • Power Steering
    • Rear A/C Vents
    • Engine Start/Stop Button
    • Accessory Power Outlet
    • Cruise Control
    • Multi-function Steering Wheel
    • FM/AM/Radio
    • Speakers Front
    • Speakers Rear
    • Bluetooth Connectivity
    • USB & Auxiliary Input
    • Automatic Climate Control
    • Power Windows Front
    • Low Fuel Warning Light
    • Adjustable Seats
    • Rear Seat Headrest
    • Leather Seats
    • Cup Holders-Front
    • Bottle Holder
    • Anti-Lock Braking System
    • Central Locking
    • Driver Airbag
    • Passenger Airbag
    • Side Airbag-Front
    • Rear Seat Belts
    • Brake Assist
    • Crash Sensor
    • Door Ajar Warning
    • Day & Night Rear View Mirror
    • Traction Control
    • Adjustable Headlights
    • Power Adjustable Exterior Rear View Mirror
    • Alloy Wheels
    • Integrated Antenna
    • Heater
    • Leather Steering Wheel
    • Digital Clock
    • Height Adjustable Driver Seat
    • Keyless Entry
    • Tyre Pressure Monitor
    • Ebd
    • Voice Control
    • Electric Adjustable Seats
    • Electric Folding Rear View Mirror
    • Automatic Headlamps
    • Roof Rail
    • Sun Roof
    • Power Door Locks
    • Moon Roof
    • Centre Console Armrest
    • Power Boot
    • Heated Wing Mirrors
    • LED DRL
    • Hill Hold Assist
    • Lane Change Indicator
    • Driver Memory Function Seat
    • Usb charger
    • Android Auto
    • Apple Carplay
    View More
  • CS95 Platinum
    SAR 121,785 Price
    + 2 Additional Feature(s)
    • Petrol
    • Automatic
    • Navigation System
    • Wireless Charger
  • CS95 Royal
    SAR 134,435 Price
    + 3 Additional Feature(s)
    • Petrol
    • Automatic
    • Seat Lumbar Support
    • Massage Seats
    • Ventilated Seat

Discover New Cars

  • SUV
  • Below SAR 50,000
  • Automatic
  • Petrol
SUV Cars
Below SAR 50,000 Cars
Automatic Cars
Petrol Cars

Changan CS95 User Reviews

Write a Review
5/5 Very Good based on 1 reviews
  • Epitome of everything is Changan CS95

    I had recently booked a test drive f Changan CS95 and I was very well impressed by the exterior look, it was like in the first look I was sure to buy but I wanted my wife to like it as well. And then after the walk around when I sat in the driver’s seat, my wife expression told me that we are ‘going to buy Changan CS95’, the experience was that brilliant. Then we took it out for a test drive and the maneuverability was so smooth and excellent with neat cuts and it gave the utmost comfort and ease while driving.

    Read More
    I
    Iraku Oct 19, 2024
Changan CS95 reviews

Trending Now: Changan

  • Popular
  • Changan Hunter
    Hunter
    SAR 76,475 - 98,325
    VIEW JULY OFFERS
  • Changan Alsvin
    Alsvin
    SAR 44,850 - 47,035
    VIEW JULY OFFERS
  • Changan CS75 Plus
    CS75 Plus
    SAR 80,385 - 109,135
    VIEW JULY OFFERS
  • Changan UNI-V
    UNI-V
    SAR 88,895
    VIEW JULY OFFERS
  • Changan UNI-T
    UNI-T
    SAR 102,810 - 112,125
    VIEW JULY OFFERS
  • Changan Cars
Changan Cars

News

  • Changan CS95 2025: Full Specs, Features, and Prices in Saudi Arabia
    Changan CS95 2025: Full Specs, Features, and Prices in Saudi Arabia

    SAUDI ARABIA : The Changan CS95 2025 is a mid-size crossover SUV with a powerful engine, modern design, and advanced...

    Read More
    Team SayaraBay, Mar 21, 2025
  • CS95 News
CS95 News

Compare

You can add 3 variants maximum*